Školska tijela

Školski odbor

Sunčica Podoreški
Fabijan Ipša
Vjekoslav Pokos
Tatjana Novosel-Herceg
Jurica Ferenčina
Iva Ferenčina
SIlvija Mekota

Predsjednica:  Sunčica Podoreški
Potpredsjednik:  Jurica Ferenčina

Nastavničko vijeće

Bojan Bembić

Kristina Bobek

Nataša Bosilj

Ariana Bregović

Tamara Brezničar-Talan

Lara Brozd

Mirela Brumec

Barbara Bunić

Iva Delonga Habek

Darja Divjak

Marija Držanić

Marijana Dugi

Martina Đunđek

Smiljana Furdi

Marina Golek Mikulić

Mirjana Grabar Kruljac

Valentina Habunek

Dragana Hac

Marija Horvat

Martina Hranj

Fabijan Ipša

Dragan Ivanković

Zrinka Ivanković Mladenović

Patricija Jakopović

Ksenija Janjušević

Iva Kliček

Monika Kos Gašparić

Ines Košćak

Marija Krajnik

Terezija Mlinarić

Karolina Novak Bosilj

Sunčica Podoreški

Vjekoslav Pokos

Ivan Rogina

Valerija Rukljić

Nataša Sajko

Tomislav Sedlar

Ivo Slišković

Elizabeta Šimunović

Jadranka Težački

Marilena Turk

Mirela Turk

Sonja Veir Labaš

Marko Vrtar

Nataša Vuković

Tamara Zadravec

Nensy Zelić

Dino Žganec


Vanjski suradnici


NASTAVA U ŠKOLI

Lea Cecelja

Zoran Hercigonja

Martina Horvat

Nevenka Ivek

Jasenko Mandić

Tomislav Martinuš

Marija Novak

Arijana Rušnjak

Anica Sekovanić

Ivana Žugec


KLINIČKE VJEŽBE

Alenka Blaži

Tihomir Brezić

Mateja Dumbović

Anita Gabud

Željka Gajski

Gordana Jalšovec

Martina Kalničanec

Iva Košćak

Patricija Križanec

Ivana Martinec


Vijeće roditelja

1.a – Željko Oreški
1.b – Dario Mišak
1.c – Jelena Novak
1.d – Domagoj Slunjski

2.a – Tomislav Tušek Podbrežnički
2.b – Kristijan Novak
2.c – Ljubica Hostnjak
2.d – Ksenija Vrbnjak Romić

3.a – Stjepan Labaš
3.b – Marina Košćak
3.c – Marica Budinski
3.d – Helena Dretar Karić

4.a -Danijela Matulin
4.b – Božica Šantek
4.c – Božidarka Hošnjak
4.d – Tatjana Novosel Herceg

4.e-Vesna Jug-Blažin

5.a – Iris Marošević

Vijeće učenika

1.a – Jakov Hamonajec
1.b – Jurica Hohšteter
1.c – Dora Diklić
1.d – Laura Koščak

2.a – Edina Matijašec
2.b – Damjan Vizjak
2.c – Ema Friščić
2.d – Stela Cmrečnjak

3.a – Luka Labaš
3.b – Filip Martinec
3.c – Matea Majhen
3.d – Melani Trokter
3.e – Anamarija Vitez

4.a – Leona Gugić
4.b – Kristian Furjan
4.c – David Srpak
4.d -Anja Liber

4.e-Anamarija Vitez

5.a – Jona Sladoljev