Školska tijela

Školski odbor

Ferenčina Jurica
Rajh Iva
Sekol Ivana
Čretni Nevenka
Brumec Mirela
Slišković Ivo
Poljak Mirko

Predsjednica:  Čretni Nevenka
Potpredsjednik:  Ferenčina Jurica

Nastavničko vijeće

Bembić Bojan

Bobek Kristina

Bosilj Nataša

Bregović Ariana

Brezničar-Talan Tamara

Brumec Mirela

Bunić Barbara

Čengić Nino

Čretni Nevenka

Delonga Habek Iva

Dugi Marijana

Đunđek Martina

Furdi Smiljana

Golek Mikulić Marina

Grabar Kruljac Mirjana

Habunek Valentina

Hac Dragana

Hajsok Lana

Hercigonja Zoran

Horvat Marija

Horvat Zdenka

Hranj Martina

Hutinski Lana

Ipša Fabijan

Ivanković Dragan

Ivanković Mladenović Zrinka

Ivčec Barbara

Jakopović Patricija

Janjušević Ksenija

Klarić Kornelija

Kliček Iva

Kos Gašparić Monika

Kosijer Branko

Košćak Ines

Krajnik Marija

Lepen Santina

Podoreški Sunčica

Pokos Vjekoslav

Rogina Ivan

Sajko Nataša

Sedlar Tomislav

Slišković Ivo

Smrečki Nikolina

Šimunović Elizabeta

Težački Jadranka

Topčagić Marija

Turk Marilena

Turk Mirela

Veir Labaš Sonja

Vlahov Milić Antonija

Vresk  Škvorc Nikolina

Vuković Nataša

Zadravec Tamara

Zelić Nensy

Žganec Dino

Žvorc Dorotea

Vanjski suradnici

Bilić Jasminka

Čanić Zoran

Fundak-Bihar Biljana

Košćak Iva

Martinuš Tomislav

Novak Marija

Rušnjak Arijana

Sekovanić Anica

Vražić Rožmarić Tara

Žugec Ivana

Vijeće roditelja

1.a -Stjepan Labaš
1.b – Ivana Jozić
1.c – Marica Budinski
1.d – Sandra Skupnjak

2.a – Iris Marošević
2.b – Božica Šantek
2.c – Božidara Hošnjak
2.d – Tatjana Novosel Herceg

2.e- Vesna Jug-Blažin

3.a – Marina Beloša
3.b – Predrag Mićović
3.c – Ljiljana Cepović
3.d – Branka Stanković

4.a – Marika Sambolec
4.b – Maja Juras
4.c – Smiljana Kvar
4.d – Katica Macović

4.e-Mirko Poljak

5.a – Valentina Andrašić

Vijeće učenika

1.a – Luka Labaš
1.b – Filip Maretinec
1.c – Tamara Pažur
1.d – Josip Hadela

2.a – Leona Gugić
2.b – Dora Papec
2.c – David Srpak
2.d – Anja Liber

2.e-Lovro Rukelj

3.a – Iris Marošević
3.b -Melita Tadić
3.c – Tajana Cepović
3.d – Lara Vrbnjak

4.a – Mia Martinčević
4.b – Mia Boršćak
4.c – Patricija Kvar
4.d – Lara Malović

4.E- Mirta Poljak

5.a -Alen Borak