Školska tijela

Školski odbor

Sunčica Podoreški
Fabijan Ipša
Vjekoslav Pokos
Tatjana Novosel-Herceg
Jurica Ferenčina
Iva Ferenčina
Vesna Bednjanić

Predsjednica:  Sunčica Podoreški
Potpredsjednik:  Jurica Ferenčina

Nastavničko vijeće

Bojan Bembić
Kristina Bobek
Nataša Bosilj
Ariana Bregović
Tamara Brezničar-Talan
Mirela Brumec
Barbara Bunić
Nevenka Čretni
Iva Delonga Habek
Marija Držanić
Marijana Dugi
Martina Đunđek
Smiljana Furdi
Marina Golek Mikulić
Mirjana Grabar Kruljac
Valentina Habunek
Dragana Hac
Marija Horvat
Zdenka Horvat
Martina Hranj
Lana Hutinski
Fabijan Ipša
Dragan Ivanković
Zrinka Ivanković Mladenović
Patricija Jakopović
Ksenija Janjušević
Kornelija Klarić
Iva Kliček
Monika Kos Gašparić
Ines Košćak
Marija Krajnik
Mihael Liber
Nataša Narančić

Karolina Novak Bosilj
Sunčica Podoreški
Vjekoslav Pokos
Ivan Rogina
Nataša Sajko
Tomislav Sedlar
Ivo Slišković
Elizabeta Šimunović
Jadranka Težački
Marilena Turk
Mirela Turk
Sonja Veir Labaš
Antonija Vlahov Milić
Nikolina Vresk Škvorc
Marko Vrtar
Nataša Vuković
Tamara Zadravec
Nensy Zelić
Dino Žganec
Dorotea Žvorc

Vanjski suradnici

Alenka Blaži
Lea Cecelja
Zoran Čanić
Biljana Fundak-Bihar
Anita Gabud
Željka Gajski
Nevenka Ivek
Martina Kalničanec
Iva Košćak
Patricija Križanec
Ivana Martinec
Tomislav Martinuš
Marija Novak
Arijana Rušnjak
Anica Sekovanić
Nikolina Vlahova Bilić
Ivana Žugec                                                                                                                                                             Zoran Hercigonja

Vijeće roditelja

1.a – Tomislav Tušek-Podbrežnički
1.b – Krunoslav Novak
1.c – Darko Sanković
1.d – Ksenija Vrbnjak Romić

2.a – Stjepan Labaš
2.b – Marijana Oštrek
2.c – Marica Budinski
2.d – Sandra Skupnjak

3.a – Sanja Švelec Marković
3.b – Božica Šantek
3.c – Božidarka Hošnjak
3.d – Tatjana Novosel Herceg
3.e – Vesna Jug-Blažin

4.a – Iris Marošević
4.b – Tihomir Mićović
4.c – Ljiljana Cepović
4.d – Branka Stanković

5.a – Marika Sambolec
5.b – Maja Juras

Vijeće učenika

1.a – Edina Matijašec
1.b – Sabina Pozder
1.c – Ema Friščić
1.d – Lorena Dobranić

2.a – Luka Labaš
2.b – Filip Martinec
2.c – Tamara Pažur
2.d – Melani Trokter

3.a – Ivana Kos Grabar
3.b – Dora Papec
3.c – David Srpak
3.d – Anja Liber
3.e – Anamarija Vitez

4.a – Jona Sladoljev
4.b – Melita Tadić
4.c – Tanja Cepović
4.d – Lara Vrbnjak

5.a – Mia Martinčević
5.b – Mia Boršćak