Školska tijela

Školski odbor

Jurica Ferenčina
Iva Rajh
Ivana Sekol
Nevenka Čretni
Mirela Brumec
Ivo Slišković
Mirko Poljak

Predsjednica: Nevenka Čretni
Potpredsjednik: Jurica Ferenčina

 

Nastavničko vijeće

Bojan Bembić
Kristina Bobek
Nataša Bosilj
Ariana Bregović
Tamara Brezničar-Talan
Mirela Brumec
Barbara Bunić
Nevenka Čretni
Iva Delonga Habek
Marijana Dugi
Martina Đunđek
Smiljana Furdi
Valentina Habunek
Dragana Hac
Valentina Habunek
Leira Harabalja
Zdenka Horvat
Martina Hranj
Lana Hutinski
Fabijan Ipša
Dragan Ivanković
Zrinka Ivanković Mladenović
Patricija Jakopović
Ksenija Janjušević
Elizabeta Kazotti
Iva Kliček
Ines Košćak
Marija Krajnik
Karolina Novak Bosilj
Sunčica Podoreški
Vjekoslav Pokos
Ivan Rogina
Nataša Sajko
Slavko Sklepić
Ivo Slišković
Jadranka Težački
Marija Topčagić
Mirela Turk
Sonja Veir Labaš
Antonija Vlahov
Anita Vrček
Nikolina Vresk
Marko Vrtar
Nataša Vuković
Tamara Zadravec
Nikola Žganec

 

Vanjski suradnici

Jasminka Bilić
Ivana Boltižar
Marin Bosilj
Tihomir Brezić
Zoran Čanić
Biljana Fundak-Bihar
Nevenka Ivek
Emil Jurič
Tamara Kukovec
Tomislav Martinuš
Renata Možanić
Marija Novak
Marija Novosel
Sandra Radiković
Arijana Rušnjak
Martina Samac Kronja
Anica Sekovanić
Tara Vražić
Ana Marija Žulić

 

Vijeće roditelja

1.A – Iris Marošević
1.B – Predrag Sejdić
1.C – Ljiljana Cepović
1.D – Branka Stanković

2.A – Valentina Kušćer
2.B – Melita Boršćak
2.C – Anita Makar
2.D – Jasminka Bilić
2.E – Mirko Poljak

3.A – Violeta Kolar
3.B – Tomislav Klaneček
3.C – Renata Košćak
3.D – Bojana Magdić

4.A – Romana Mudri
4.B – Đurđica Kaniški
4.C – Barbara Lajnvaš
4.D – Marika Sambolec

5.A – Marko Vučković

 

Vijeće učenika

1.A – Milan Božić
1.B – Melita Tadić
1.C – Magdalena Pleša
1.D – Hrvoje Sambolec

2.A – Mia Martinčević
2.B – Mia Boršćak
2.C – Jan Bolfek
2.D – Veronika Martinec
2.E – Karlo Vincek

3.A – Bruno Kolar
3.B – Lara Petak
3.C – Barbara Golubić
3.D – Melani Povijač

4.A – Laura Gunek
4.B – Martin Petrić
4.C – Tea Vujnovac
4.D – Mateja Majetić

5.A – Adrijana Leskovar